Volver

Hyatt Wine Awards 2007

1 a 1 todos los ganadores del concurso HYATT WINE AWARDS 2007 y sus galardones.

Medalla Gran Oro

1- El Porvenir de los Andes - Laborum Malbec 2005

2- Bodega Norton - Pedriel Centenario 2003

3- Bodega Lagarde - Henry Cabernet Sauvignon 2003

4- Cellarworld Argentina - Casa Puel Solares 2005

5- Bodega Catena Zapata - D.V. Catena 2005

6- Familia Blanco - Mairena 2005

7- Bodega Trapiche - Broquel 2005

8- Bodega Lagarde - Lagarde Reserva Cabernet Sauvignon 2005

9- Bodega y Viñedos Renacer - Renacer 2003

10- Casa Vinicola Reyter - Chateau L´ Hermitage Pinot Noir (Espumoso) 1995

Medalla Oro

1- Andalhue - Viñas de Jose Blanco 2005

2- Bodega Tamari - Torrontes Reserva Tamari 2006

3- Bodega Kaiken - Kaiken Cabernet 2005

4- Bodegas Nieto Senetiner - Nieto Senetiner Malbec Doc 2005

5- Carlos Balmaceda - Arroba 2004

6- Bodega Ruca Malen - Kinien Malbec 2004

7- El Porvenir de los Andes - Laborum 2005

8- Bodega Septima - Séptima Noche 2006

9- Bodega NQN - Malma Malbec 2005

10- Bodega RJ Viñedos - Joffre e Hijas Premium 2004

11- Navarro Correas - Structura 2004

12- Dominio Del Plata - Susana B 2005

13- Bodegas Nieto Senetiner - Don Nicanor 2005

14- Navarro Correas - Alegoria Malbec 2004

15- Simmetry SA - Cinco Tierras Bonarda 2006

16- Bodega Colome - Colome Malbec Estate 2005

17- Clos de Chacras - Gran Estirpe 2005

18- Eclipse SA - Eclipse Malbec Roble 2004

19- Alta Vista - Alta Vista Premium Torrontes 2006

20- Bodega J & F Lurton - Varietal Pinot Gris 2007

21- Bodega J & F Lurton - Flor de Torrontes 2007

22- Serrera Wines - Serrera Gran Guarda 2005

23- Bga y Vñd Hugo y Eduardo Pulenta - Pulenta Gran Cabernet Franc 2005

24- Bodegas Santa Ana - La Mascota Cabernet Sauvignon 2005

25- Dominio Del Plata - BenMarco Expresivo 2005

26- La Riojana Coop Vitivinicola - Valdeviñas Reserve Malbec 2006

27- Bodega Septima - Séptima Reserva 2004

28- Bodega Trapiche - Iscay 2005

29- Finca Lugilde Goulart - Paris Goulart Reserva 2005

30- Bodega Etchart - Cafayate 2006

31- Cellarworld Argentina - Jelu Torrontes 2007

32- Serrera Wines - Serrera Moments 2006

33- Santa Faustina - Finca Los lirios de los Andes 2004

34- Andeluna Cellars SRL - Andeluna Cabernet Sauvignon Reserva 2005

35- Bodega NQN - Picada 15 2005

36- Casa Vinicola Reyter - Alto Hermitage 2005

37- Bodega Del Fin Del Mundo - Reserva Malbec 2005

38- Viñas Del Adagio - Adagio Estiba Reserva 2003

39- Bodegas Nieto Senetiner - Occasionale 2003

40- Carinae SA - El Galgo 2006

41- Eclipse SA - Aconcagua Malbec Roble 2004

42- Bodega Los Domados - Domados - Lobuno 2004

43- Bodega Bressia - Conjuro 2004

44- Bodega Ruca Malen - Ruca Malen Cabernet Sauvignon 2005

45- Dominio Del Plata - Susana B Brioso 2005

46- Bodega Norton - Norton Malbec Reserva 2004

47- Finca La Chamiza - La Chamiza Martín Alsina 2005

48- Viniterra - Viniterra Carmenere Select 2005

Medalla de Plata

1- Andeluna Cellars SRL - Andeluna Torrontes 2006

2- Bodega Lagarde - Lagarde Reserva Syrah 2006

3- Bodega y Viñedos Renacer - Punto Final Reserva 2005

4- Viña Qaramy - Qaramy Alto 2005

5- Bodega Enrique Foster - Enrique Foster Reserva 2004

6- Altocedro - Altocedro Desnudos 2004

7- Andeluna Cellars SRL - Andeluna Gran Reserva Malbec Limitado 2004

8- Cavas del 23 SRL - Imperio de Sentidos Sauvignonasse 2006

9- Alta Vista - Alta Vista Grande Reserve Malbec Terroir Selection 2005

10- Gimenez Riili - Perpetuum Premium 2006

11- Navarro Correas - Alegoria Cosecha Tardio 2005

12- Simmetry SA - Sorbus Malbec 2005

13- Bodega Antucura - Antucura 2004

14- Bodega Enrique Foster - Enrique Foster Edicion Limitada 2004

15- Bodega Kaiken - Kaiken Malbec 2005

16- Finca Algarve - Cinco Sentidos 2005

17- Finca La Chamiza - La Chamiza Sparkling Brut

18- Bodega Catena Zapata - Angélica Zapata 2003

19- Bodega NQN - Malma Reserva 2005

20- Proviva SRL - Chakana Malbec Reserva 2005

21- Bodega Kaiken - Kaiken Ultra Cabernet 2005

22- Dominio Del Plata - BenMarco 2005

23- La Riojana Coop Vitivinicola - Santa Florentina Tardio Otoñal 2005

24- Proviva SRL - Chakana Shiraz 2006

25- Bodega Los Cerrillos - Finca El Peral - Malbec 2006

26- Alta Vista - Alta Vista Premium Malbec 2005

27- Alta Vista - Alta Vista Single Vineyard Alizarine 2005

28- Bodega Etchart - Ayres de Cafayate 2005

29- Bodega y Viñedos Santiago Graffigna - Graffigna 135 Aniversario 2003

30- Jesus Carlos Fantelli e Hijos - Fantelli Cosecha Tardia Blanco 2005

31- Viña Las Perdices - Las Perdices Pinot Grigio 2007

32- Viñas Del Adagio - Brumales Clasico Torrontes 2006

33- Bodegas Chandon - Chandon Cuveé Reserve Pinot

34- Vinorum - Vinorum Reserve 2004

35- Valentín Bianchi - Bianchi Extra Brut 2005

36- Andeluna Cellars SRL - Andeluna Gran Reserva Pasionado 2004

37- Eclipse SA - Aconcagua Cabernet Sauvignon Roble 2004

38- Bodega Sur de los Andes - Bonarda Reserva 2005 2005

39- Bodega Etchart - Arnold B 2004

40- Jesus Carlos Fantelli e Hijos - Fantelli Malbec Magno 2006

41- Jesus Carlos Fantelli e Hijos - Fantelli Cosecha Tardia Blanco 2006

42- Eral Bravo - Eral Bravo YBS (Year's Barrel Selection) 2006

43- Andeluna Cellars SRL - Andeluna Cabernet Franc Reserva Limitada 2003

44- Bodegas Callia - Callia Magna Shiraz 2006

45- Bodega Lagarde - Altas Cumbres Malbec 2005

46- Bodega Palo Alto - Palo Alto Cabernet Sauvignon 12 meses 2003

47- Bodega Filus - Filus Reserva 2005

48- Bodega Bressia - Monteagrelo 2005

49- El Porvenir de los Andes - Laborum Torrontes 2007

50- Bga y Vñd Hugo y Eduardo Pulenta - Pulenta Gran Malbec 2005

51- Clos de Chacras - Cavas de Crianza Blend 2006

52- Alta Vista - Alta Vista Premium Cabernet Sauvignon 2005

53- Bodega Del Fin Del Mundo - Special Blend 2005

54- Bodega Tapiz - Tapiz 2007

55- Bodega Benegas - Finca Libertad 2003

56- Bodega El Portillo - El Portillo Elevado 2005

57- Bodega El Portillo - Finca El Portillo Malbec 2006

58- Valle de la Puerta - La Puerta Desierto 2005

59- Casa Vinicola Reyter - Alto Hermitage - Malbec 2007

60- Alta Vista - Alta Vista Single Vineyard Serenade 2005

61- Bodega Antigal - Cavia Reserve Malbec 2006

62- Vistandes Bodegas y Viñedos - Gradum Malbec 2005

63- Finca Lugilde Goulart - Goulart Reserva 2006

64- Finca Algarve - Cinco Sentidos Reserva 2005

65- Bodega Terrazas - Terrazas Reserva Cab. Sauvignon 2005

66- Valentín Bianchi - Famiglia Bianchi Malbec 2005

67- Andeluna Cellars SRL - Andeluna Chardonnay Reserva 2005

68- Navarro Correas - Alegoria 2004

69- Bodega Etchart - Cafayate Cabernet Sauvignon 2006

70- Bodega y Viñedos Santiago Graffigna - Colon Malbec 2006

71- Bodega Antigal - Cavia Syrah 2006

72- Vistandes Bodegas y Viñedos - Viña Famatina Cabernet Sauvignon 2006

73- Bodega Kaiken - Kaiken Ultra Malbec 2005

74- Bodega SinFín - SinFín Guarda Cabernet Sauvignon 2005

75- Allied Domecq Argentina SA - Mumm Rose Nature x 750 CC 2006

76- Bodega El Portillo - Finca El Portillo Rosado de Malbec 2007